Consumer Choice
-
Save $48.34
Fortman Nightstand
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $290.05Current price $241.71| /Exuding a timeless casual design, this nightstand is ready to define your personal space. It easily adapts to a variety of interiors, combining a c...
View full detailsOriginal price $290.05Current price $241.71| /Save $48.34 -
Save $278.20
Foyland 83" TV Stand with Electric Fireplace
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $1,669.21Current price $1,391.01| /This TV stand with fireplace is rustic, casual contemporary style simply done right. Its two-tone color scheme features a rich brushed black finish...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,669.21Current price $1,391.01| /Save $278.20 -
Sale
Freedan Occasional Table Set
Ashley Furniturefrom $250.58| /Open the door to modern farmhouse style with this square end table set. The beautiful woodgrain look and classic crossbuck metal accents are a cool...
View full detailsfrom $250.58| /Sale -
Save $219.42
Genoa Sofa Chaise
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $1,316.52Current price $1,097.10| /Catering to your fashionable and relaxed lifestyle, this sofa chaise is a handsome marriage of masculine and feminine sensibilities. A soft-to-the-...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,316.52Current price $1,097.10| /Save $219.42 -
Sale
Gerridan Bed
Ashley Furniturefrom $285.38| /Cool, clean and casually modern. This queen panel bed’s wispy whitewash finish sets the tone for your calming sanctuary. Framed elements and cross-...
View full detailsfrom $285.38| /Sale -
Sale
Gerridan Bedroom Set
Ashley Furniturefrom $716.38| /Cool, clean and casually modern. This bedroom package's wispy whitewash and gray finish sets the tone for your calming sanctuary. The bed’s framed ...
View full detailsfrom $716.38| /Sale -
Save $20.19
Gesthaven Counter Height Barstool
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $121.14Current price $100.95| /Complement your home’s simply relaxed sensibility with this counter height bar stool. A crisp white hue offers a chic contrast to the natural wood ...
View full detailsOriginal price $121.14Current price $100.95| /Save $20.19 -
Save $62.71
Gesthaven Counter Height Dining Table
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $376.24Current price $313.53| /Complement your home’s simply relaxed sensibility with this counter height dining table. A charming green hue offers a chic contrast to the natural...
View full detailsOriginal price $376.24Current price $313.53| /Save $62.71 -
Save $98.82
Gesthaven Counter Height Dining Table and 4 Barstools (Set of 5)
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $592.91Current price $494.09| /New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Who says a simple design can't be eye-catching? This counter height dining table with bar stools has a casually cool style, yet it still turns head...
View full detailsOriginal price $592.91Current price $494.09| /Save $98.82 -
Save $17.86
Gesthaven Dining Chair
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $107.16Current price $89.30| /Complement your home’s simply relaxed sensibility with this dining chair. A crisp white hue offers a chic contrast to the natural wood tone, for a ...
View full detailsOriginal price $107.16Current price $89.30| /Save $17.86 -
Save $40.58
Gesthaven Dining Drop Leaf Table
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $243.46Current price $202.88| /Complement your home’s simply relaxed sensibility with this drop-leaf dining table. A charming green hue offers a chic contrast to the natural wood...
View full detailsOriginal price $243.46Current price $202.88| /Save $40.58 -
Save $120.95
Gesthaven Dining Table with 4 Chairs and Bench (Set of 6)
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $725.69Current price $604.74| /have a casually cool style, yet they still turn heads. The two-tone table and seating choices are effortlessly handsome. Ladderback chairs cater to...
View full detailsOriginal price $725.69Current price $604.74| /Save $120.95 -
Sale
Gesthaven Dining Set
Ashley Furniturefrom $381.48| /Complement your home’s simply relaxed sensibility with this dining package. A handsome dark brown hue offers a chic contrast to the natural wood to...
View full detailsfrom $381.48| /Sale -
Save $45.43
Haddigan Bar Stool Set
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $272.58Current price $227.15| /Modern sophistication, beautifully served. This bar stool raises the bar with a cool, rake back design with staggered rungs for added interest. Dar...
View full detailsOriginal price $272.58Current price $227.15| /Save $45.43 -
Save $22.72
Haddigan Counter Height Bar Stool
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $136.30Current price $113.58| /Modern sophistication, beautifully served. This bar stool raises the bar with a cool, rake back design with staggered rungs for added interest. Dar...
View full detailsOriginal price $136.30Current price $113.58| /Save $22.72 -
Save $98.43
Haddigan Counter Height Dining Extension Table
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $590.58Current price $492.15| /Take clean-lined, classic styling and touches of vintage inspiration. Top with a deep, complex finish for newfound sophistication. Now that's a loo...
View full detailsOriginal price $590.58Current price $492.15| /Save $98.43 -
Save $26.99
Haddigan Dining Bench
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $161.92Current price $134.93| /What’s fresh on the menu? The addition of bench seating in the dining room. With its plush cushioning and stylish button-tufted faux leather uphols...
View full detailsOriginal price $161.92Current price $134.93| /Save $26.99 -
Save $22.72
Haddigan Dining Chair
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $136.30Current price $113.58| /Take clean-lined, classic styling. Add modern comfort. Top with a deep, complex finish that exudes rich sophistication. That’s the look and feel of...
View full detailsOriginal price $136.30Current price $113.58| /Save $22.72 -
Save $98.82
Haddigan Dining Extension Table
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $592.91Current price $494.09| /Take clean-lined, classic styling and touches of vintage inspiration. Top with a deep, complex finish for newfound sophistication. Now that's a loo...
View full detailsOriginal price $592.91Current price $494.09| /Save $98.82 -
Sale
Haddigan Dining Set
Ashley Furniturefrom $948.40| /Take clean-lined, classic styling. Add modern comfort. Top with a deep, complex finish that exudes rich sophistication. That’s the look and feel of...
View full detailsfrom $948.40| /Sale -
Save $31.45
Hammis Dining Chair Set
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $188.70Current price $157.25| /If contemporary tantalizes your taste buds, savor the beauty of this sleek upholstered dining room side chair. Rake back design complements an open...
View full detailsOriginal price $188.70Current price $157.25| /Save $31.45 -
Sale
Hammis Dining Set
Ashley Furniturefrom $335.85| /You might be short on space, but you can still long for style. If contemporary tantalizes your taste buds, savor the beauty of this round dining ta...
View full detailsfrom $335.85| /Sale -
Save $412.15
Havalance 4-Piece Entertainment Center
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $2,472.92Current price $2,060.77| /Set your sights on modern farmhouse style with this entertainment center. Distressed two-tone treatment blends a weathered gray with vintage white ...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,472.92Current price $2,060.77| /Save $412.15 -
Save $97.38
Havalance End Table Set
Ashley FurnitureOriginal price $584.26Current price $486.88| /With its richly rustic finish and textural mix, this 2-piece end table set goes to town on modern farmhouse style. Distressed two-tone treatment bl...
View full detailsOriginal price $584.26Current price $486.88| /Save $97.38
Consumer Choice — Frequently Asked Questions
What is the Consumer Choice collection?
Consumer Choice gathers the pieces our customers love most at 3 Bros Warehouse — the styles that get chosen, reviewed well, and reordered again and again. Think of it as a shortcut to our proven favorites.
Why should I shop Consumer Choice?
If you want something dependable without combing through the entire catalog, this is a great place to start — it's a curated shortlist of best-sellers from Ashley Furniture that have already won people over.
Do you deliver Consumer Choice items?
Yes. We deliver throughout our local service area — see our shipping & delivery policy for timelines and coverage, or contact us for a quote.
Can I finance a Consumer Choice purchase?
Yes. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, often with promotional low- or no-interest plans.
Can I see these items in person?
Many of our most popular pieces are on display in the showroom, though the floor selection rotates. Please contact us to confirm a specific item is available to view before you visit.
What if my item arrives damaged?
Inspect it at delivery, note any damage on the paperwork, take photos, and contact us right away. We'll arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.